Agro Forst & Energietechnik GmbH
|
Industriestraße 1
|
04357 / 2077
|
www.agro-ft.at
|
Alpakahof Klingbacher
|
|
|
|
Klingbacher Eva, Dr.
|
Loschental 11
|
0650 / 45 08 229
|
www.alpakasjosefsberg.at
|
Apotheke Menner
|
Hauptstraße 24
|
04357 / 2014
|
www.apo-st-paul.at
|
Austrian Anadi Bank
|
Hauptstraße 18
|
050 202-6450
|
www.austrian-anadi-bank.com
|
Baumgartner Jan
|
Kollerhofsiedlung 47
|
|
|
BBK Beschichtungs GmbH
|
Hundsdorf 25
|
|
|
Beauty & More by Renate Casagranda
|
Hundsdorf 4
|
0664/41 00 211
|
|
BEKAM Anlagenbau-Industriemontagen GmbH
|
Hauptstraße 10
|
04358/28082
|
www.bekam.at
|
Benediktinerstift St. Paul
|
Hauptstraße 1
|
04357/2019
|
www.stift-stpaul.at
|
Bestattung Wolfsberg-St. Paul
|
Platz St. Blasien 1
|
0664/26 21 255
|
www.bestattung-wolfsberg.at
|
BILLA AG
|
Bahnhofstraße 4
|
04357/22125
|
www.billa.at
|
Bioenergie St. Paul GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 6
|
04357/2307
|
|
BIPA Parfümerien GmbH
|
Gendarmiereplatz 1
|
04357/22127
|
www.bipa.at
|
Bitesnich Margareta
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 100
|
|
|
bitpro Gernot Gutschi
|
Zellbach 6
|
0660/52 48 459
|
www.bitpro.at
|
Blumen Silvia
|
Hauptstraße 21
|
04357/3926
|
|
Brunnenbau Dielacher
|
Hauptstraße 45
|
0664/91 34 248
|
www.brunnenbau-dielacher.at
|
Buch- und Medienhandel Krobath
|
Hauptstraße 35
|
04357/2025-2
|
|
Bulant Thomas
|
Allersdorfer Straße 7
|
0676/41 45 434
|
www.uhrenambulanz.at
|
Buschenschank Lippitz vlg. Oberländer
|
Kollnitzgreuth 1
|
04357/3443
|
www.lippitz.biz
|
Buschenschank Schifferl vlg. Neuhauser
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 47
|
0664/884 65 980
|
|
Café-Bäckerei Nina
|
|
|
|
Gerdej Nina
|
Hauptstraße 12
|
0664/17 79 093
|
|
Café-Bar 122er
|
|
|
|
Chic Happens e.U.
|
Kollnitzer Weg 2
|
0664/751 76 316
|
|
Loibnegger Heinz
|
Hauptstraße 8
|
04357/3616
|
|
Café Belvedere
|
Hauptstraße 7
|
|
|
Colourful Life
|
|
|
|
Malatschnig Christian
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 39
|
0660/25 30 107
|
|
Dettelbacher Bernhard
|
Schildberg 14
|
0664/46 39 830
|
|
Durchschlag Sigrid
|
Sechshausen 16
|
04357/2096
|
|
Eberhard Monika
|
Kollnitzerweg 13
|
0664/46 20 529
|
www.massage-monika-eberhard.at
|
Edelstahl Mayer
|
Legerbuch 11
|
04357/28567
|
www.edelstahl-mayer.at
|
Edelstahl Schlosserei Holzbauer
|
Stadling 21
|
0676/94 47 370
|
www.schlosserei-holzbauer.at
|
Elektro Pajnik GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 7
|
04357/3300
|
www.ep-pajnik.at
|
Ellersdorfer Carmen
|
Spanheimer Straße 4
|
0664/12 41 646
|
|
Erdbau Zitterschlager
|
Winkling 8
|
0664/64 75 142
|
|
ESB Edelstahl Stahlbautechnik Brenner GmbH
|
Kollnitzgreuth 20
|
04357/28805
|
|
Eurobond Technologies KG
|
Kollerhofsiedlung 69
|
0664/57 69 555
|
www.eurobond.ec
|
Fellner Harald
|
Legerbuch 22
|
0650/22 20 055
|
|
Ferlin GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 1
|
04357/2231
|
www.ferlin.at
|
Fest-Dekor GmbH
|
Industriestraße 7
|
04357/2418
|
www.fest-dekor.at
|
Flößholzer Johann
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 61
|
04357/2241
|
|
Flößholzer Sascha
|
Hauptstraße 6
|
0664/50 96 117
|
www.floessholzer.at
|
Friseur Karoline
|
|
|
|
Wutscher Karoline
|
Bahnhofstraße 7
|
04357/28570
|
|
Gasthaus Gößnitzer
|
Granitztal-St. Paul 9
|
04357/2197
|
www.goessnitzer.at
|
Gasthof Johannesmesner
|
|
|
|
Thonhauser Martin
|
Johannesberg 2
|
04357/2300
|
www.johannesmesner.at
|
Gasthaus Kollmann OG
|
Windisch-Grutschen 9
|
04357/2739
|
www.gasthaus-kollmann.at
|
Gasthaus Poppmeier
|
Hauptstraße 4
|
04357/2087
|
www.poppmeier.co.at
|
Gasthaus Sternweiß
|
|
|
|
Oberhauser Andrea
|
Lobisserplatz 1
|
04357/2046
|
www.sternweiss.at
|
Gasthof Rabensteiner
|
Unterhaus 3
|
04357/2038
|
www.rabensteiner.at
|
Gasthaus Wriesnik
|
Legerbuch 3
|
04357/2671
|
|
Gasthaus Zlimnig
|
Windisch-Grutschen 12
|
04357/2540
|
|
Grundnig Hermann, Ing.
|
Dr. Fresacher Straße 15
|
04357/28775
|
|
Guntschnig & Guntschnig OG
|
Stadling 22
|
|
|
Gutschi-Dohr Silvia, Dr.
|
Abt-Paulus-Schneider-Straße 4
|
04357 / 2303
|
|
Hasenbichler Ingeborg
|
Buxersiedlung 9
|
0676/42 31 990
|
www.nahrin.at
|
Hasenbichler Sylvia
|
Schießstattstraße 50
|
0664/44 13 790
|
www.sylvia-hasenbichler.com
|
Hinteregger Friedrich
|
Granitztal-St. Paul 26
|
04357/3663
|
|
Hofer Friederike
|
Hundsdorf 33
|
|
|
Holler-Altrichter Jasmin
|
Zellbach 5
|
0681/106 55 1 19
|
www.openergo.at
|
Holzer Margit
|
St. Margarethen 7
|
0664/17 71 761
|
www.holzer-austria.com
|
Huber Bettina
|
Lobisserplatz 4
|
|
|
I. & H. Elektro Mahkovec GmbH
|
Schwarzviertler Straße 2
|
04357/2362
|
www.mahkovec.at
|
Installationstechnik Jauernig OG
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 38
|
|
|
Jölli Glas GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 2
|
04357/2005
|
www.joelli-glas.at
|
Jörl Günther, Ing.
|
Schwarzviertler Straße 9
|
0676/68 78 265
|
|
Kanduth Jakob, Dr.
|
Hauptstraße 24/2
|
04357/2048
|
|
Kärntner Sparkasse AG
|
Hauptstraße 41
|
050/100-30882
|
www.kspk.at
|
Kebap Haus St. Paul
|
Hauptstraße 10
|
0660/77 06 797
|
|
Kopp Aloisia
|
Trattenstraße 51
|
04357/2405
|
|
Krall Helmut
|
Stadling 1
|
04357/2035
|
|
Kainbacher Florian
|
Kollnitzgreuth 16
|
|
|
Lagerhaus St. Paul
|
Bahnhofstraße 17
|
04357/2059
|
www.lagerhaus-lavanttal.at
|
Landhotel Freitag
|
Haupstraße 19
|
04357/55200
|
www.landhotel-freitag.com
|
Landtechnik Laure
|
Bahnhofstraße 6
|
04357/2307
|
www.laure-land.at
|
Liebert Bau und Putz GmbH
|
Stadling 17
|
0664/41 74 103
|
|
Lorenz Florian, Dr.
|
Hauptstraße 11
|
04357/2240
|
|
Lukic Marianne
|
Sportplatzsiedlung 1
|
04357/2453
|
|
Magerle Cornelia
|
Hugo-Wolf-Straße 21
|
0664/41 29 095
|
www.physiotherapie-connymagerle.at
|
Magerle Florian
|
Buxersiedlung 3
|
|
|
Mammel Max
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 12
|
0699/15 15 550
|
Link zur Website
|
Matzi Christina, Mag. (FH)
|
Dr. Leitner-Gasse 7
|
0664/12 60 328
|
www.neuegesundheit.at
|
Matzi Ernst, DI
|
Hauptstraße 37
|
04357/2822
|
|
Matzi Naturtechnik GmbH
|
Hauptstraße 37
|
0699/19 92 001
|
www.naturtechnik.at
|
Melbinger-Zeinitzer Elisabeth, OA Dr.
|
Bahnhofstraße 7
|
04357/28700
|
|
MN KFZ Technik GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 27
|
04357/28855
|
www.mnkfz.at
|
Mocher Friedrich
|
Schwarzviertler Straße 31
|
04357/2049
|
|
Mocher German
|
Trattenstraße 44A
|
04357/28980
|
|
Mode & Sport Guetz
|
Hauptstraße 23
|
04357/3632
|
|
Monsberger Kältetechnik GmbH
|
Industriestraße 6A
|
04357/28880
|
www.monsberger-gmbh.at
|
Mosinz Michael
|
Hauptstraße 41
|
04358/24100
|
|
NCA Container- & Anlagenbau GmbH
|
Hundsdorf 26
|
04357/31200
|
www.nca.co.at
|
Notar Mag. Christoph Wagner
|
Platz St. Blasien 1/2
|
04357 / 2020
|
www.notariat-wagner.at
|
NSM Taxi GmbH
|
Industriestraße 38
|
0664/45 70 457
|
www.taxi-enterprise.at
|
ÖBB - Bahnhof St. Paul
|
Lavantpark 1
|
05/1717
|
www.oebb.at
|
Optik Lipp
|
Bahnhofstraße 1
|
04357/28927
|
www.optiklipp-gressl.at
|
Palko Transport Ges.m.b.H.
|
Legerbuch 25
|
0676/51 64 505
|
|
Pansi Fritz
|
Mühlviertel 19
|
04357/3561
|
|
Pantner Bärbel
|
Legerbuch 44
|
04357/3296
|
|
PASCO Industrieklebstoffe
|
Trattenstraße 42A
|
04357/3988
|
www.pascofix.at
|
Pferde- & Reiterparadies Gratzi
|
|
|
|
Maischberger
|
Loschental 6
|
0664/51 00 82
|
www.gratzi.at
|
Physio Dynamik
|
Hauptstraße 37
|
0650/94 70 200
|
www.physio-dynamik.at
|
Pichler German, Ing.
|
Kollnitzer Weg 16
|
04357/28527
|
|
Pitter Dagmar
|
Hugo-Wolf-Straße 18
|
04357/3510
|
|
Poppmeier Friedrich, Mag.
|
Hauptstraße 4
|
04357/2586
|
www.mafpa.at
|
Prinster Karin
|
Allersdorfer Straße 3
|
04357/28797
|
www.proseccowein.at
|
PROBAU - Projektbau Hinteregger GmbH
|
Kollnitzgreuth 18
|
0664/40 26 000
|
|
Raiffeisenbank St. Paul
|
Hauptstraße 26
|
04357/2016
|
www.raiffeisen.at
|
Raneg & Paulitsch GmbH
|
Bahnhofstraße 2A
|
|
www.raneg-paulitsch.at
|
Roscher Plan GmbH
|
Legerbuch 9
|
04357/2477
|
|
Satz-Grafik-Druck Edler
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 50
|
0676/51 03 151
|
|
Schatz Bernhard
|
Hauptstraße 10
|
0664/16 35 137
|
|
Schlosserei Portalbau Huber GmbH
|
Allersdorfer Straße 1
|
04357/2093
|
www.huber-schlosserei.at
|
Schmidberger Heinz, Dr.
|
Bahnhofstraße 7
|
04357/28700
|
|
Schmuckwerkstätte Strugger
|
Hauptstraße 19
|
0664/23 08 214
|
|
Schrammel Robert
|
Dr. Leitner-Gasse 6
|
0664/51 24 737
|
www.spiritueller.at
|
Schuhe Sarny
|
Hauptstraße 29
|
04357/2368
|
|
Sorger Christine
|
Deutsch-Grutschen 6
|
0664/44 01 184
|
|
SPAR
|
Bahnhofstraße 5
|
04357/28614
|
www.spar.at
|
Spiel-Radl Kienzl
|
Hauptstraße 13
|
04357/3860
|
|
Sprendtechnik Handl e. U.
|
Unterhaus 3
|
04357/2038
|
|
Steiner Bau GmbH
|
Industriestraße 2
|
04357/2301
|
www.steinerbau.at
|
Streit Harald vlg. Sabl
|
Stadling 10
|
04357/3360
|
www.sablhof.at
|
Streitmeier Herbert
|
Mühlviertel 9
|
04357/2570
|
|
Sulzers Radltreff
|
Mühlviertel 10
|
0664/16 27 643
|
|
Tabak Trafik Krobath
|
Hauptstraße 35
|
04357/2025
|
|
Tammerl Warenhandelsgesell. m.b.H.
|
Kollerhofsiedlung 69
|
0463/33547
|
|
Tatschl Produktions GmbH
|
Kampach 7
|
04357/313 513
|
|
Taudes Caroline
|
Hundsdorf 29
|
|
|
Theuermann Valentin
|
Gönitz 9
|
04357/2782
|
|
Thonhauser Michaela, Dipl. TA Dr.
|
Hauptstraße 17
|
04357/4010
|
|
Tischlereimontagen Murnig
|
Trattenstraße 27
|
0650/21 55 278
|
|
Trettenbrein Edith
|
Deutsch-Grutschen 51
|
0664/43 33 775
|
|
Unterberger Sonja
|
Dr. Leitner-Gasse 9
|
|
|
Valentini Mario
|
Deutsch-Grutschen 15
|
04357/3608
|
|
VISOPLAN
|
|
|
|
Flößholzer Horst, Ing.
|
Granitztal-Weißenegg 49
|
0664/73 59 880
|
|
Vita Auxilium
|
Hauptstraße 24/1
|
04357/41 777
|
www.vita-auxilium.at
|
Waldmann Alfred
|
St. Martiner Straße 11
|
|
|
Wasner Armin, Ing.
|
Hugo-Wolf-Straße 8
|
0676/57 71 623
|
|
Weinberger Hotelbetriebs GmbH
|
St. Margarethen 10
|
0676/70 92 057
|
|
Wilmes Ingeborg
|
Johannesberg 5
|
0664/23 06 666
|
www.natur-heil-kraeuterpraxis.at
|
Wischer Yvonne
|
Kampach 26
|
0699/111 99 960
|
|
Wohnkeramik Pichler
|
Bahnhofstraße 11
|
04357/3455
|
www.wohnkeramik.com
|
Zernig GmbH
|
Hauptstraße 14
|
04357/2332
|
www.zernig.co.at
|